Europacup-Team & Fans
Feld/Herbst 2015
DATUM | ORT | ZEIT | KLASSE | GEGNER | ERGEBNIS | TORSCHÜTZEN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA,29.08. | 17:00 | NEU | D1KL | Post/HCW | 1-1 (1-1) | J.Duschek |
SA,12.09. | 14:30 | POS | U14B | SV Arminen | 2-1 (2-0) | Pa.Schinner, Leo.Wohlschläger |
SO,13.09. | 10:30 | NEU | U14W | HG Mödling | 19-0 (9-0) | Herzog 7, Hruby 6, Klaus 3, Bauer, Keclik, Scheibenbauer |
SO,13.09. | 13:00 | NEU | D/A | NAVAX AHTC | 0-3 (0-1) | |
SO,13.09. | 18:00 | WAL | H/B | Westend | 0-3 (0-1) | |
SA,19.09. | 11:30 | NEU | U14W | NAVAX AHTC | 1-2 (0-1) | Herzog |
SA,19.09. | 15:00 | NEU | H/B | Prater | 1-4 (0-1) | C.Pechböck |
SA,19.09. | 17:00 | NEU | D/A | WAC | 2-1 (0-1) | Schmidt, K.Auffinger |
SO,20.09. | 15:00 | NEU | U12B | SV Arminen | 5-0 (3-0) | Scheibenbauer 4, Buresch |
SO,20.09. | 17:00 | NEU | D1KL | WAC | 2-1 (1-1) | Hefter, D.Streb |
SA,26.09. | 15:00 | WAL | U14W | SV Arminen | 3-0 (2-0) | Scheibenbauer, Peter, Hruby |
SA,26.09. | 17:00 | WAL | D/A | SV Arminen | 0-5 (0-2) | |
SO,27.09. | 11:00 | NEU | U16W | Post SV | 5-3 (3-0) | Volf 2, Zimmer, Hruby, Schmidt |
SA,03.10. | 12:00 | NEU | U14W | WAC | 3-0 (1-0) | Hruby, Herzog, Scheibenbauer |
SA,03.10. | 13:30 | NEU | D/A | Post SV | 2-1 (1-1) | K.Auffinger, D.Dragosits |
SA,03.10. | 15:30 | NEU | H/B | HC Hernals | 0-3 (0-2) | |
SO,04.10. | 14:00 | NEU | U12B | Post SV | 19-0 (8-0) | Scheibenbauer 5, Leo.Wohlschläger, La.Wohlschläger, Schinner (je 3), Prieler 2, Buresch 2, Peter |
SA,10.10. | 14:30 | WAL | U16W | SV Arminen | 4-1 (1-0) | D. Streb 4 |
SO,11.10. | 11:00 | GRZ | U14W | HC Graz | 5-0 (2-0) | Hruby 2, Füllenhals, Dantler, Hießleitner |
SO,11.10. | 11:30 | NEU | D1KL | NAVAX AHTC | 2-1 (0-0) | Hefter, B.Pultar |
SO,11.10. | 14:00 | NEU | U12B | HG Mödling | 2-3 (2-0) | Scheibenbauer 2 |
SA,17.10. | 11:00 | MÖD | U14B | HG Mödling | 1-2 (0-0) | del Re |
SA,17.10. | 14:30 | MÖD | U16W | HG Mödling | 11-0 (5-0) | D.Streb 3, Herzog 3, Hruby 2, Hefter 2, Dantler |
SO,18.10. | 15:30 | MÖD | D/A | HG Mödling | 8-0 (5-0) | M.Pultar 3, B.Pultar 3, Duschek, Hefter |
SO,18.10. | 10:30 | NEU | U16W | WAC | 9-1 (3-1) | Herzog 3, Hefter 2, D.Streb, Keclik, Zimmer, Hruby |
SO,18.10. | 12:00 | NEU | H/B | HG Mödling | 0-6 (0-3) | |
SA,24.10. | 11:30 | POS | U14W | Post SV | 7-1 (3-0) | Bauer, Ebster 2, Herzog, Hruby 2, Onunkwo |
SO, 25.10. | 09:30 | NEU | U14B | WAC | 0-0 | |
SO,25.10. | 11:00 | NEU | H/B | Austria | 1-6 (0-3) | J.Hirschmugl |
SO,25.10. | 13:00 | NEU | D/A | HC Wien | 2-5 (1-1) | Hefter, M.Pultar |